Aurolab

Aurolab

Real Name:
Константин Шилов (Konstantin Shilov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Perm, Russia. Also known as Mono5pace.
Born: 29-10-1978
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2838088]

Artist

Aurolab Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SYS7183, SYS 7183 Aurolab From Russia With Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) System Odio, System Odio SYS7183, SYS 7183 US 2012
SYS2125, SYS 2125 Aurolab Insomnia(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2125, SYS 2125 US 2012
RTL114 Aurolab Heart Beats EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Round Triangle RTL114 US 2016

Videos (1) Edit