Walter One

Walter One

Real Name:
Walter Severini
Profile:
Italian gabber/hardcore/techno producer from Rome, Italy.
Born: April 2,1973. Died: March 22, 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Walter One Discography

Albums

imp 033 Miky F & Walter One Miky F & Walter One - Da Hard Styler Volume 1(7xFile, MP3, 192) impMUSIC imp 033 Netherlands 2010

Singles & EPs

ESP 9138-1 Walter One Deep Waves(12") ESP Records ESP 9138-1 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
PQ 003 Walter One vs. Paolo Beat Walter One vs. Paolo Beat - Starjam Angels E.P.(12") Primoquarto Records PQ 003 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
PQ 004 Walter One vs. Paolo Beat Walter One vs. Paolo Beat - Starjam Trantor E.P.(12") Primoquarto Records PQ 004 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Walter One The Astral Anthems Underground Music Department (UMD) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DGR 037 Walter One & Paolo Beat Feat. Test@ Walter One & Paolo Beat Feat. Test@ - Enjoy(12") Dangerous DGR 037 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
DIY 9612 Lucio Scarpa & Walter One Lucio Scarpa & Walter One - Killing Me... Hardcore (Bootleg Mixes)(12") Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 9612 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Walter One Face To Face Mokum Records, Mokum Records Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
MOK 78, DB 1718 6 Walter One Live In Hell(12") Mokum Records, Mokum Records MOK 78, DB 1718 6 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Walter One vs. Hybridonhard Walter One vs. Hybridonhard - The Quantum Theory (Single) Mokum Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Walter One El Niño No Pizza Records Italy 2017 Sell This Version
FKH-LTD 01 Walter One Are You Ready(10", Ltd) Mokum Records FKH-LTD 01 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MOK 125 Miky F vs Walter One Miky F vs Walter One - Flip Side(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mokum Records MOK 125 Netherlands 2011
MOK 124 The Twins Artcore & Walter One The Twins Artcore & Walter One - Fucking Artcore - Trantor III(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mokum Records MOK 124 Netherlands 2011
NPR +1 Walter One Superator(File, MP3, 320) No Pizza Records NPR +1 Italy 2012
imp 050 Miky F vs Walter One Miky F vs Walter One - Hardstyle Terapy(File, MP3, 320) impMUSIC imp 050 Netherlands 2012