Herbert Léonard

Real Name:
Hubert Loenhard
Profile:
French pop singer (born on 25.02.1945 in Strasbourg, France).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

125 513 Herbert Léonard - Si Je Ne T' Aimais Qu' Un Peu album art Herbert Léonard Si Je Ne T' Aimais Qu' Un Peu (Album) Mercury 125 513 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
135.704 Herbert Léonard - Quelque Chose Tient Mon Cœur album art Herbert Léonard Quelque Chose Tient Mon Cœur (Album) Mercury 135.704 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
135 723 MCY Herbert Léonard - Tel Quel album art Herbert Léonard Tel Quel(LP) Mercury 135 723 MCY France 1969 Sell This Version
6459 103 Herbert Léonard - Trois Pas Dans Le Silence album art Herbert Léonard Trois Pas Dans Le Silence Mercury 6459 103 France 1971 Sell This Version
BTD 33-66 Herbert Léonard - Pour Le Plaisir album art Herbert Léonard Pour Le Plaisir (Album) Polydor BTD 33-66 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
3169 311 Herbert Léonard - Ça Donne Envie D'Aimer album art Herbert Léonard Ça Donne Envie D'Aimer (Album) Polydor 3169 311 France 1982 Sell This Version
66192 Herbert Léonard - Commencez Sans Moi album art Herbert Léonard Commencez Sans Moi (Album) Céline Music, Carrere 66192 France 1984 Sell This Version
66.295, 66295 Herbert Léonard - Mon Coeur Et Ma Maison (Album D'Or) album art Herbert Léonard Mon Coeur Et Ma Maison (Album D'Or) (Album, Comp) Carrere, Céline Music 66.295, 66295 France 1985 Sell This Version
Kd 656 Herbert Léonard - Merci Pour Tout album art Herbert Léonard Merci Pour Tout (Album) Kébec-Disc Kd 656 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
242 274-2 Herbert Léonard - Laissez-Nous Rêver album art Herbert Léonard Laissez-Nous Rêver (Album) WEA 242 274-2 France 1987 Sell This Version
244662-2 Herbert Léonard - A L'Olympia 1988 album art Herbert Léonard A L'Olympia 1988 (Album) WEA Music (2) 244662-2 France 1988 Sell This Version
Do 30009 Herbert Léonard - Je Suis Un Grand Sentimental album art Herbert Léonard Je Suis Un Grand Sentimental (Album) Disques Double Do 30009 Canada 1989 Sell This Version
246 301-2 Herbert Léonard Je Suis Un Grand Sentimental(CD, Album) WEA 246 301-2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
KDC-674 Herbert Léonard - Herbert Léonard album art Herbert Léonard Herbert Léonard (Album) Wea Music KDC-674 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
TSR 480399 4 Herbert Léonard - Notes Intimes album art Herbert Léonard Notes Intimes (Album) TriStar Music TSR 480399 4 France 1995 Sell This Version
4926412 Herbert Léonard - Si J'avais Un Peu D'orgueil album art Herbert Léonard Si J'avais Un Peu D'orgueil (Album) Céline Music 4926412 France 1998 Sell This Version
UNE U 1034-2 Herbert Léonard - Génériquement Vôtre album art Herbert Léonard Génériquement Vôtre (Album) Une Musique UNE U 1034-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
8345103082 Herbert Léonard - Aimer Une Femme album art Herbert Léonard Aimer Une Femme(CD, Album) Une Musique 8345103082 France 2002 Sell This Version
3096542 Herbert Léonard - Entre Charme Et Beauté album art Herbert Léonard Entre Charme Et Beauté(CD, Album) Wagram Music, Sun Records (6) 3096542 France 2004 Sell This Version
3297102 Herbert Léonard - Demi-Tour album art Herbert Leonard* Demi-Tour(CD, Album) Wagram Music 3297102 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Herbert Léonard Mise À Jour(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Score Music (4), Gloussie Music none France 2016 Sell This Version
477496-9/477497-0, none Herbert Léonard - Mise À Jour album art Herbert Léonard Mise À Jour(2xCD, Album) Score Music (4), Gloussie Music 477496-9/477497-0, none France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

154.089 Herbert Léonard - Pour Un Peu D'Amour / Une Lettre album art Herbert Léonard Pour Un Peu D'Amour / Une Lettre (Single) Mercury 154.089 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
154152 MCF, 154 152 MCF Herbert Léonard - Si Je Ne T'aimais Qu'un Peu / Tu Vis Dans Un Enfer album art Herbert Léonard Si Je Ne T'aimais Qu'un Peu / Tu Vis Dans Un Enfer (Single) Mercury, Mercury 154152 MCF, 154 152 MCF France 1967 Sell This Version
MCF 154 637, 154 637 MCF Herbert Léonard - Verzeih mir / Wo sind meine Träume vom Glück album art Herbert Léonard Verzeih mir / Wo sind meine Träume vom Glück(7", Mono) Mercury, Mercury MCF 154 637, 154 637 MCF Austria 1967 Sell This Version