Kirill Sedykh

Aliases:
[a2839058]

Artist

Kirill Sedykh Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 2: Controlled By Machines (Russian Edition) album art Various Let's Put A Smile and 1 more… Various - Danger Zone 2: Controlled By Machines (Russian Edition) (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2012
Kirill Sedykh - Born 2 Distort album art The Distorted Sound & Born To Die The Distorted Sound & Born To Die - Born 2 Distort (EP) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2013
Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 4: Evil Behind The Mask album art Various Various - Danger Zone 4: Evil Behind The Mask (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2014
DTN 024 Kirill Sedykh - Stalker 2.14: Parallel Unreality album art Various I'll Whisper Various - Stalker 2.14: Parallel Unreality(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 024 Russia 2014
Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 5: Violent Creatures album art Various Princes Of Darkness Various - Danger Zone 5: Violent Creatures (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2015
DTN H-027 Kirill Sedykh - Be Afraid Of The Dark album art Born To Die & The Distorted Sound Feat. DJ Mosquito (2) & Dark Room (3) Princes Of Darkness and 1 more… Born To Die & The Distorted Sound Feat. DJ Mosquito (2) & Dark Room (3) - Be Afraid Of The Dark(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN H-027 Russia 2015
Kirill Sedykh - Tales From The Dark Side album art The Distorted Sound The Distorted Sound - Tales From The Dark Side (EP) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2016
DTN 034 Kirill Sedykh - Freedome Action 03: The Sound From The Underground album art Various Letter Various - Freedome Action 03: The Sound From The Underground(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 034 Russia 2016
DTN 033 Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 6: Aggressive Air album art Various Vampire Castle Various - Danger Zone 6: Aggressive Air(46xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 033 Russia 2016
DTN 032 Kirill Sedykh - Stalker 2.16: Hardcore Steel Lives album art Various Faces Of Pain Various - Stalker 2.16: Hardcore Steel Lives(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 032 Russia 2016
DTN 035 Kirill Sedykh - XVI: Xclusive Valley Of Imagination album art Various Claustrophobic Reaction Various - XVI: Xclusive Valley Of Imagination(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 035 Russia 2017

Production

Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 2: Controlled By Machines (Russian Edition) album art Various Let's Put A Smile and 1 more… Various - Danger Zone 2: Controlled By Machines (Russian Edition) (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2012
Kirill Sedykh - Born 2 Distort album art The Distorted Sound & Born To Die The Distorted Sound & Born To Die - Born 2 Distort (EP) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2013
Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 4: Evil Behind The Mask album art Various Various - Danger Zone 4: Evil Behind The Mask (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2014
DTN 024 Kirill Sedykh - Stalker 2.14: Parallel Unreality album art Various I'll Whisper Various - Stalker 2.14: Parallel Unreality(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 024 Russia 2014
Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 5: Violent Creatures album art Various Princes Of Darkness Various - Danger Zone 5: Violent Creatures (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2015
DTN H-027 Kirill Sedykh - Be Afraid Of The Dark album art Born To Die & The Distorted Sound Feat. DJ Mosquito (2) & Dark Room (3) Princes Of Darkness and 1 more… Born To Die & The Distorted Sound Feat. DJ Mosquito (2) & Dark Room (3) - Be Afraid Of The Dark(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN H-027 Russia 2015
Kirill Sedykh - Tales From The Dark Side album art The Distorted Sound The Distorted Sound - Tales From The Dark Side (EP) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2016
DTN 034 Kirill Sedykh - Freedome Action 03: The Sound From The Underground album art Various Letter Various - Freedome Action 03: The Sound From The Underground(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 034 Russia 2016
DTN 033 Kirill Sedykh - Danger Zone 6: Aggressive Air album art Various Vampire Castle Various - Danger Zone 6: Aggressive Air(46xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 033 Russia 2016
DTN 032 Kirill Sedykh - Stalker 2.16: Hardcore Steel Lives album art Various Faces Of Pain Various - Stalker 2.16: Hardcore Steel Lives(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 032 Russia 2016
DTN 035 Kirill Sedykh - XVI: Xclusive Valley Of Imagination album art Various Claustrophobic Reaction Various - XVI: Xclusive Valley Of Imagination(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) H.P.G. Detonator DTN 035 Russia 2017

Visual

Kirill Sedykh - Tales From The Dark Side album art The Distorted Sound The Distorted Sound - Tales From The Dark Side (EP) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2016