Alexander Priporov

Real Name:
Александр Припоров (Alexander Priporov)
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Novosibirsk, Russia. Also known as Resistance.
Born: 29-07-1988
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Alexander Priporov Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SYS1803, SYS 1803 Alexander Priporov - Solar Morning EP album art Archon (3) Archon (3) - Solar Morning EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS1803, SYS 1803 US 2011
SYS1910, SYS 1910 Alexander Priporov - Midnight EP album art Archon (3) Archon (3) - Midnight EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS1910, SYS 1910 US 2011