Adi Hirschal

Adi Hirschal

Real Name:
Adolf Hirschal
Profile:
Austrian actor and cabaret artist, born 17 November 1948 in Innsbruck, Austria.
Sites:
[a2839298]

Artist

Adi Hirschal Discography Tracks

Albums

74321134862 Adi Hirschal - Wolfgang Böck Adi Hirschal - Wolfgang Böck - Strizzi - Lieder(CD, Album) Ariola 74321134862 Austria 1993 Sell This Version
74321440122 Adi Hirschal - Wolfgang Böck Adi Hirschal - Wolfgang Böck - Oide Hawara - Strizzilieder 2(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Austria GmbH, Fechter Verlag 74321440122 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
74321 772542 Adi Hirschal & Wolfgang Böck Adi Hirschal & Wolfgang Böck - Schwoazze Luft - Strizzihimmelfahrt(CD) BMG Ariola 74321 772542 Austria 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit