MMS Project

Real Name:
Михаил Мануйлов (Mikhail Manujlov)
Profile:
Electronic DJ & producer from Kursk, Russia.
Born: 01-05-1986
Contact info:
E-mail: mms1986@mail.ru
Sites:
[a2839302]

Artist

MMS Project Discography Tracks

Compilations

LWSS004 Various Moscow City Various - Sunset 2 Sunrise Volume 04(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWSS004 UK 2010