Álvaro Mutis

Álvaro Mutis

Real Name:
Álvaro Mutis Jaramillo
Profile:
Colombian poet, novelist and essayist, born 25 August 1923 in Bogotá, Colombia, died 22 September 2013 in Mexico City, Mexico.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Álvaro Mutis
[a2839524]

Artist

Álvaro Mutis Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

88697807082 Fabrizio De Andre'* Smisurata Preghiera (as Mutis) Fabrizio De Andre'* - 1991 - 2004(Box, Comp + 4xCD, Album, RE + DVD-V, Multichannel,) Sony Music, RCA 88697807082 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
9771824928726 - 10002, none Fabrizio De André Desmedida Plegaria (as Á. Mutis) Fabrizio De André - Dentro Faber Vol. 2 - Gli Ultimi(DVD-V) RCS Quotidiani S.p.A., Fondazione Fabrizio De André Onlus 9771824928726 - 10002, none Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Fabrizio De André Smisurata Preghiera (as A. Mutis) Fabrizio De André - M'innamoravo Di Tutto - Il Concerto 1997.98 (Album) Sony Music, RCA, Nuvole Production Srl Europe 2013 Sell This Version
88985463631 Fabrizio De Andre'* Fabrizio De Andre'* - Anime Salve Legacy Edition(Box, S/Edition + 3xLP, Album, RE) Sony Music, RCA, Nuvole Production Srl 88985463631 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

9771824928726 - 10002, none Fabrizio De André Desmedida Plegaria (as Á. Mutis) Fabrizio De André - Dentro Faber Vol. 2 - Gli Ultimi(DVD-V) RCS Quotidiani S.p.A., Fondazione Fabrizio De André Onlus 9771824928726 - 10002, none Italy 2011 Sell This Version