Little Joe Washington

Real Name:
Marion Washington
Profile:
Died November 12, 2014, Houston, Texas.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2839531]

Artist

Little Joe Washington Discography Tracks

Albums

DT020 Little Joe Washington - Texas Fire Line album art Little Joe Washington Texas Fire Line(CD, Album) Dialtone records DT020 US 2009 Sell This Version
Little Joe Washington - Houston Guitar Blues album art Lil Joe Washington* Houston Guitar Blues (Album) Dialtone records US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Little Joe Washington - Someone Loves Me / (I Want To Tell You) She's Mine album art Little Joe Washington Someone Loves Me / (I Want To Tell You) She's Mine (Single) Federal Records (2) US 1963 Sell This Version
Little Joe Washington - I Feel All Right / Bossa Nova And Grits album art Little Joe Washington I Feel All Right / Bossa Nova And Grits (Single) Federal Records (2) US Unknown Sell This Version
1359 Little Joe Washington - Hard Way Four / The Last Tear album art Little Joe Washington Hard Way Four / The Last Tear(7", Promo) Donna (3) 1359 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit