Konstantin Shilov

Konstantin Shilov

Real Name:
Константин Шилов (Konstantin Shilov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Perm, Russia.
Born: 29-10-1978
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Konstantin Shilov
[a2839787]

Artist

Konstantin Shilov Discography Tracks

Remix

S1387 Utmost Djs Beautiful Time (Shilov Remix) (as Shilov) Utmost Djs - Beautiful Time(7xFile, MP3, 320) Kritical Noise Records S1387 Italy 2010

Writing & Arrangement

SYS7183, SYS 7183 Aurolab Aurolab - From Russia With Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) System Odio, System Odio SYS7183, SYS 7183 US 2012
SYS2125, SYS 2125 Aurolab Aurolab - Insomnia(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2125, SYS 2125 US 2012

Production

SYS2125, SYS 2125 Aurolab Aurolab - Insomnia(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2125, SYS 2125 US 2012