Shinpeita

Real Name:
晋平太
Profile:
Japanese hip-hop MC. Born in 1983 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shinpeita
[a2840173]

Artist

Shinpeita Discography Tracks

Albums

RCS-0091 Shinpeita - Show Me Love album art Shinpeita Show Me Love(CD, Album) Rude Camp Records RCS-0091 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UMBCD-006 Shinpeita - Dis Is Respect album art Shinpeita = 晋平太* Shinpeita = 晋平太* - Dis Is Respect(CD, Album) UMB Records UMBCD-006 Japan 2016 Sell This Version