Aldo Pazzia

Real Name:
Aldo De Marco
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Campobasso in 1952, but living in Varazze (Sv)
Variations:
Viewing All | Aldo Pazzia
[a2840596]

Artist

Aldo Pazzia Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FC 1063, FC. 1063 Aldo Pazzia - Se Puoi... Se Stai album art Aldo Pazzia Se Puoi... Se Stai(7") Golden Record (2), Golden Record (2) FC 1063, FC. 1063 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
JB 69 Aldo Pazzia - Mennea / Stella Nascente album art Cacao (4) / Aldo Pazzia Cacao (4) / Aldo Pazzia - Mennea / Stella Nascente(7", Jukebox) Pilgrim Fathers Records, Green Records (3) JB 69 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
DGM 3002 Aldo Pazzia - Dimmi Che È Vero album art Aldo Pazzia Dimmi Che È Vero(7") Dig It DGM 3002 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
NP 108339 Aldo Pazzia - Alzati album art Aldo Pazzia Alzati(7") DOC Disco NP 108339 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
NP.TY.023, NPTY 023 Aldo Pazzia - Stella Nascente / Aladino album art Aldo Pazzia Stella Nascente / Aladino(7") Intensity, Intensity NP.TY.023, NPTY 023 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit