Henry Gross

Real Name:
Henry Mark Gross
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born April 1, 1951 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Henry Gross

Albums

ABCX 747 Henry Gross - Henry Gross album art Henry Gross Henry Gross (Album) ABC Records ABCX 747 US 1972 Sell This Version
SP-4416 Henry Gross - Henry Gross album art Henry Gross Henry Gross (Album) A&M Records SP-4416 Canada 1973 Sell This Version
SP-4502 Henry Gross - Plug Me Into Something album art Henry Gross Plug Me Into Something (Album) A&M Records SP-4502 US 1975 Sell This Version
TT-113 Henry Gross - Release album art Henry Gross Release (Album) Lifesong TT-113 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
LSX6010 Henry Gross - Show Me To The Stage album art Henry Gross Show Me To The Stage (Album) Lifesong LSX6010 US 1977 Sell This Version
LIS 82641 Henry Gross - Love Is The Stuff album art Henry Gross Love Is The Stuff (Album) Lifesong LIS 82641 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
1A 062-86283 Henry Gross - What's In A Name album art Henry Gross What's In A Name (Album) Capitol Records 1A 062-86283 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
SNTF 990 Henry Gross - I Keep On Rockin' album art Henry Gross I Keep On Rockin' (Album) Sonet SNTF 990 UK 1987 Sell This Version
SNTF 1008 Henry Gross - She's My Baby album art Henry Gross She's My Baby (Album) Sonet SNTF 1008 UK 1989 Sell This Version
ZR1374 Henry Gross - Nothing But Dreams album art Henry Gross Nothing But Dreams(CD, Album) Zelda Records (2) ZR1374 US 1992 Sell This Version
ZR1375 Henry Gross - I'm Hearing Things album art Henry Gross I'm Hearing Things(CD, Album) Zelda Records (2) ZR1375 US 2001 Sell This Version
ZR 1376 Henry Gross - One Hit Wanderer album art Henry Gross One Hit Wanderer(CD, Album) Zelda Records (2) ZR 1376 US 2006 Sell This Version
ZR1377 Henry Gross - Foreverland album art Henry Gross Foreverland(CD, Album) Zelda ZR1377 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Henry Gross - Rhymes & Misdemeanors album art Henry Gross Rhymes & Misdemeanors(CD, Album) Zelda Records none USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
ZR 1382 Henry Gross - Edwards, Gross & Paul album art Edwards*, Gross* & Paul* Edwards*, Gross* & Paul* - Edwards, Gross & Paul(CD, Album) Zelda Records (2) ZR 1382 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ABC-11322 Henry Gross - My Sunshine album art Henry Gross My Sunshine ABC Records ABC-11322 US 1972 Sell This Version
2C006-93816 Henry Gross - Close My Eyes album art Henry Gross Close My Eyes(7", Single) Probe 2C006-93816 France 1972 Sell This Version
ABC-11322 Henry Gross - My Sunshine album art Henry Gross My Sunshine(7") ABC Records ABC-11322 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
K 5624 Henry Gross - Come On Say It album art Henry Gross Come On Say It (Single) A&M Records, A&M Records K 5624 New Zealand 1973 Sell This Version
1613, 1613-S Henry Gross - Meet Me On The Corner album art Henry Gross Meet Me On The Corner(7", Mono, Promo) A&M Records, A&M Records 1613, 1613-S US 1973 Sell This Version
1613-S Henry Gross - With The Sleep In My Eyes / Meet Me On The Corner album art Henry Gross With The Sleep In My Eyes / Meet Me On The Corner(7", Promo) A&M Records 1613-S Canada 1973 Sell This Version
S7AMD-10021 Henry Gross - Simone album art Henry Gross Simone(7") A&M Records S7AMD-10021 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
1494-S, 1494 Henry Gross - Simone album art Henry Gross Simone (Single) A&M Records 1494-S, 1494 US 1973 Sell This Version
AMS 7164 Henry Gross - One More Tomorrow album art Henry Gross One More Tomorrow (Single) A&M Records AMS 7164 UK 1975 Sell This Version
1701, 1701-S Henry Gross - All My Love album art Henry Gross All My Love(7", Mono, Promo) A&M Records, A&M Records 1701, 1701-S US 1975 Sell This Version