Bo Grønbech

Real Name:
Gert Bo Grønbech (born Gert Bo Jensen)
Profile:
Danish composer and organist in Elsinore (Helsingør), born February 4, 1951 in Løkken, Denmark. Brother of Ib Grønbech
[a2841397]

Artist

Bo Grønbech Discography Tracks

Compilations

233317 Bo Grønbech - Spirales - Snapshots Of Contemporary Classical Music album art Various Three Liturgical Dances (1981) Various - Spirales - Snapshots Of Contemporary Classical Music(10xCD, Comp, Mono, Box) Membran 233317 Europe Unknown Sell This Version