Deva Dassy

Deva Dassy

Real Name:
née Marie-Anne Lambert
Profile:
French mezz-soprano and actress, born 26 August 1911 in Paris, France and died 11 March 2016.
[a2842013]

Artist

Deva Dassy Discography Tracks

Albums

DTX 133 Louis Varney Chœur Et Dictée Louis Varney - Les Mousquetaires Au Couvent, Opéra-Comique En 3 Actes (Version Abrégée)(LP, Album) Pathé DTX 133 France Unknown Sell This Version
C 051-12085 P Charles Lecocq La Belle Helene Charles Lecocq - La Fille De Madame Angot(LP) Pathé C 051-12085 P France Unknown Sell This Version