Frankie Sullivan

Frankie Sullivan

Real Name:
Frank M. Sullivan III
Profile:
American guitarist and songwriter, born 1 February 1955 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Frankie Sullivan Discography

Compilations

POCA-01728 Various 「ロッキー4」より バーニング・ハート Various - ファイト!(CD, Comp) Pony Canyon POCA-01728 Japan 2002 Sell This Version