Yasemin Mori

Real Name:
Yasemin Savgı
Profile:
Yasemin Savgı (born 1982 in Istanbul) is a Turkish alternative rock singer. Also known as Yasemori and Yasemin Morrison.
[a2842375]

Artist

Albums

none Yasemin Mori - Hayvanlar album art Yasemin Mori Hayvanlar(CD, Album) Irmak Plak none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Yasemin Mori - Deli Bando album art Yasemin Mori Deli Bando(CD, Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Yasemin Mori - Finnari Kakaraska album art Yasemin Mori Finnari Kakaraska(CD, Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
Yasemin Mori - Estrella album art Yasemin Mori Estrella (Album) Sony Music, Epic Turkey 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Yasemin Mori - Dünya album art Yasemin Mori Dünya(CD, Single, Pro) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Yasemin Mori - Muşta (Ç.A.K Live) album art Yasemin Mori Muşta (Ç.A.K Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2013
none Yasemin Mori - Yine Buluşuruz album art Korhan Futacı ve Kara Orkestra & Yasemin Mori Korhan Futacı ve Kara Orkestra & Yasemin Mori - Yine Buluşuruz(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2016