B.B. Muñoz

Real Name:
Pedro Muñoz
Profile:
Argentine singer/songwriter born in 1944 and dead in 2008.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2842945]

Artist

B.B. Muñoz Discography Tracks

Albums

B.B. Muñoz - Maximiliano album art Maximiliano* Maximiliano (Album) Microfon Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
B.B. Muñoz - Civilización album art B.B. Muñoz Civilización (Album) RCA Victor Spain 1974 Sell This Version
HHS 11-317 B.B. Muñoz - Tiempo De Reflexión album art B.B. Muñoz Tiempo De Reflexión(LP, Album) Hispavox HHS 11-317 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
TLP-50024 B.B. Muñoz - Si No Lo Creo No Lo Veo album art B.B. Muñoz Si No Lo Creo No Lo Veo(LP) RCA Victor TLP-50024 Argentina 1982 Sell This Version
TON-11005/6 B.B. Muñoz - 59 Minutos De Vida album art B.B. Muñoz 59 Minutos De Vida(2xLP, Gat) Tonodisc TON-11005/6 Argentina 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B.B. Muñoz - Civilizacion album art B.B. Muñoz Civilizacion (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1974 Sell This Version
SPBQ 2253 B.B. Muñoz - Solo Un Gorrion / Un Velero de Papel album art B.B. Muñoz Solo Un Gorrion / Un Velero de Papel(7", Single) RCA S.A. SPBQ 2253 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
45-1382, 45-1382 (SN) B.B. Muñoz - Amigo Mio album art B.B. Muñoz Amigo Mio(7", Single) Hispavox, Hispavox 45-1382, 45-1382 (SN) Spain 1976 Sell This Version