Hilary Duff

Real Name:
Hilary Erhard Duff
Profile:
Born: September 28, 1987, Houston, Texas

Sister of Haylie Duff.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

DIS600667 Hilary Duff - Santa Claus Lane album art Hilary Duff Santa Claus Lane (Album) Buena Vista Records DIS600667 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
DIS610177 Hilary Duff - Metamorphosis album art Hilary Duff Metamorphosis (Album) Hollywood Records DIS610177 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
HR62484.2 Hilary Duff - Hilary Duff album art Hilary Duff Hilary Duff (Album) Hollywood Records HR62484.2 Asia 2004 Sell This Version
613237 Hilary Duff - Artist Karaoke Series album art Hilary Duff Artist Karaoke Series(CD+G, Album) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records 613237 Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
HR-62524.2 Hilary Duff - Most Wanted album art 希拉蕊* Most Wanted (Comp, Album) Hollywood Records HR-62524.2 Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
2061626682 Hilary Duff - Dignity album art Hilary Duff Dignity (Album) Hollywood Records, Angel Music Group 2061626682 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Live at Gibson Amphitheatre - August 15th, 2007 (Live Nation Studios) album art Hilary Duff Live at Gibson Amphitheatre - August 15th, 2007 (Live Nation Studios)(20xFile, AAC, Album) Hollywood Records none US 2009
88875113942, CD-3261 Hilary Duff - Breathe In. Breathe Out. album art 希拉里* Breathe In. Breathe Out. (Album) RCA Records 88875113942, CD-3261 China 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Hilary Duff - I Can't Wait album art Hilary Duff I Can't Wait(CD, Single, Promo) Walt Disney Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
021422 Hilary Duff - Why Not album art Hilary Duff Why Not (Single) Walt Disney Records 021422 Australia & New Zealand 2003 Sell This Version
021562 Hilary Duff - So Yesterday album art Hilary Duff So Yesterday (Single, Maxi) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records 021562 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
61035-7 Hilary Duff - Metamorphosis Remixes album art Hilary Duff Metamorphosis Remixes(CD, EP) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records 61035-7 US 2003 Sell This Version
5050467-4274-2-6 Hilary Duff - Little Voice album art Hilary Duff Little Voice (Single) Hollywood Records 5050467-4274-2-6 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
021882 Hilary Duff - Our Lips Are Sealed album art Hilary* & Haylie Duff Hilary* & Haylie Duff - Our Lips Are Sealed (Single) Hollywood Records 021882 Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
PRCD-11651-2 Hilary Duff - Come Clean album art Hilary Duff Come Clean (Maxi, Single) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records PRCD-11651-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
PRCD-11687-2 Hilary Duff - Fly album art Hilary Duff Fly (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records PRCD-11687-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
ACSOF-002 Hilary Duff - Now You Know album art Hilary Duff Now You Know(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records ACSOF-002 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
PRO15188 Hilary Duff - Weird album art Hilary Duff Weird(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records PRO15188 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
UMCR-05249-1 Hilary Duff - Dance Remixes album art Hilary Duff / Christina Milian Hilary Duff / Christina Milian - Dance Remixes(12", Maxi, Promo) Universal Music UMCR-05249-1 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Someone's Watching Over Me album art Hilary Duff Someone's Watching Over Me (Single) Festival Mushroom Records, Hollywood Records none Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
344 735-2 Hilary Duff - Wake Up album art Hilary Duff Wake Up (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records 344 735-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Jericho (Remix 2005) album art Hilary Duff Jericho (Remix 2005)(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records, Avex Trax none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Play With Fire album art Hilary Duff Play With Fire (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records none 2006 Sell This Version
2061641392 Hilary Duff - Beat Of My Heart album art Hilary Duff Beat Of My Heart (Maxi, Single) Hollywood Records 2061641392 Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
D000029902 Hilary Duff - Dignity Remix EP album art Hilary Duff Dignity Remix EP (EP) Hollywood Records D000029902 US 2007 Sell This Version