Real Name:
Hilary Erhard Duff
Profile:
Born: September 28, 1987, Houston, Texas

Sister of Haylie Duff.
Sites:
Variations:
none Hilary Duff - I Can't Wait album art Hilary Duff I Can't Wait(CD, Single, Promo) Walt Disney Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - So Yesterday album art Hilary Duff So Yesterday (Single, Maxi) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Why Not album art Hilary Duff Why Not (Single) Walt Disney Records Australia & New Zealand 2003 Sell This Version
61035-7 Hilary Duff - Metamorphosis Remixes album art Hilary Duff Metamorphosis Remixes(CD, EP) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records 61035-7 US 2003 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Little Voice album art Hilary Duff Little Voice (Single) Hollywood Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Come Clean album art Hilary Duff Come Clean (Maxi, Single) Buena Vista Records, Hollywood Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Our Lips Are Sealed album art Hilary* & Haylie Duff Hilary* & Haylie Duff - Our Lips Are Sealed (Single) Hollywood Records Australia & New Zealand 2004 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Fly album art Hilary Duff Fly (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records US 2004 Sell This Version
ACSOF-002 Hilary Duff - Now You Know album art Hilary Duff Now You Know(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records ACSOF-002 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
PRO15188 Hilary Duff - Weird album art Hilary Duff Weird(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records PRO15188 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
UMCR-05249-1 Hilary Duff - Dance Remixes album art Hilary Duff / Christina Milian Hilary Duff / Christina Milian - Dance Remixes(12", Maxi, Promo) Universal Music UMCR-05249-1 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Someone's Watching Over Me album art Hilary Duff Someone's Watching Over Me (Single) Festival Mushroom Records, Hollywood Records Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Wake Up album art Hilary Duff Wake Up (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Jericho (Remix 2005) album art Hilary Duff Jericho (Remix 2005)(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records, Avex Trax none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Play With Fire album art Hilary Duff Play With Fire (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records 2006 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Beat Of My Heart album art Hilary Duff Beat Of My Heart (Maxi, Single) Hollywood Records Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - With Love album art Hilary Duff With Love (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Dignity Remix EP album art Hilary Duff Dignity Remix EP (EP) Hollywood Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Stranger album art Hilary Duff Stranger (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records, Angel Music Group US 2007 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Reach Out album art Hilary Duff Reach Out (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none Hilary Duff - Any Other Day album art Hilary Duff Any Other Day(CD, Single, Promo) Amherst Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Chasing The Sun album art Hilary Duff Chasing The Sun (Single) RCA 2014
Hilary Duff - All About You album art Hilary Duff All About You (Single) RCA 2014 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Sparks album art Hilary Duff Sparks (Single) RCA 2015 Sell This Version
Hilary Duff - Little Lies album art Hilary Duff Little Lies (Single) TV Land 2016 Sell This Version