Ad

Célia (2)

Real Name:Célia Regina Cruz
Profile:

Brazilian singer. Worked often with Arthur Verocai in the early 70s.
Born on September 8, 1947 in São Paulo, SP.
Died on September 30, 2017 in São Paulo, SP.

Variations:
Viewing All | Célia (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0