Stuart Colman

Real Name:
Ian Stuart Colman
Profile:
British bass player, record producer, and radio presenter.

Born: 19th December 1944, in Harrogate, West Riding of Yorkshire, England.
Died: 19th April 2018, in Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England. [cancer, aged 73]
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Stuart Colman - Billy Fury In Interview With Stuart Colman album art Billy Fury In Interview With Stuart Colman Billy Fury In Interview With Stuart Colman - Billy Fury In Interview With Stuart Colman(10", W/Lbl) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version