Rick NielsenCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Richard Alan Nielsen
Profile:
American guitarist and primary songwriter for the American rock band Cheap Trick, born 22 December 1948 in Rockford, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading