Teresa Parodi

Real Name:
Teresa Adelina Sellares
Profile:
Argentinean singer-songwriter, born 30 December 1947 in Corrientes, Argentina.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2845032]

Artist

Albums

Teresa Parodi - El Purajhei De Teresa Parodi album art Teresa Parodi El Purajhei De Teresa Parodi (Album) Polydor, Polydor Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
24248 Teresa Parodi - Mba-é Pa Reicó, Chamigo  (Cómo Están Mis Amigos!) album art Teresa Parodi Mba-é Pa Reicó, Chamigo (Cómo Están Mis Amigos!)(LP, Album) Polydor 24248 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
835097-1 Teresa Parodi - Letra y Musica album art Teresa* Y Antonio* Teresa* Y Antonio* - Letra y Musica(LP, Album) Polydor 835097-1 Argentina 1987 Sell This Version
847 344-1 Teresa Parodi - Ya Está La Taba En El Aire album art Teresa Parodi Ya Está La Taba En El Aire(LP) Polydor 847 344-1 Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
24482 Teresa Parodi - De Amores, Sombras Y Transparencias (En Vivo) album art Teresa Parodi De Amores, Sombras Y Transparencias (En Vivo)(LP, Album) Polydor 24482 Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
517562 - 2 Teresa Parodi Pasiones(CD, Album) Polydor, PolyGram 517562 - 2 Argentina 1992 Sell This Version
2-470412 Teresa Parodi - Con El Alma En Vilo album art Teresa Parodi Con El Alma En Vilo(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 2-470412 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
2-478756 Teresa Parodi - Correntinas II album art Teresa Parodi, Ramona Galarza Teresa Parodi, Ramona Galarza - Correntinas II(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment 2-478756 Argentina 1995 Sell This Version
2-484516 Teresa Parodi - Parte De Mí album art Teresa Parodi Parte De Mí(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 2-484516 Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
ECD 59126 Teresa Parodi - Señales De Vida album art Teresa Parodi Señales De Vida(CD, Album) Fonovisa Argentina S.A. ECD 59126 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
CDE-80336 Teresa Parodi - El Canto Que No Cesa / En Vivo album art Teresa Parodi El Canto Que No Cesa / En Vivo(CD, Album) Distribuidora Belgrano Norte SRL, DBN CDE-80336 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
8287 655575-2 Teresa Parodi - Soy Feliz album art Teresa Parodi Soy Feliz(CD, Album) BMG Argentina, RCA 8287 655575-2 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
8287 669173-2 Teresa Parodi - Pequeñas Revoluciones album art Teresa Parodi Pequeñas Revoluciones(CD) RCA 8287 669173-2 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
8869 759501 2 Teresa Parodi - Corazón De Pájaro album art Teresa Parodi Corazón De Pájaro(CD, Album) RCA 8869 759501 2 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version
88697965762 Teresa Parodi - Otro Cantar album art Teresa Parodi Otro Cantar(CD, Album) RCA 88697965762 Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
8888 371231 2 Teresa Parodi - Y Qué Más album art Teresa Parodi, Ana Prada Teresa Parodi, Ana Prada - Y Qué Más(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Argentina) S.A., RCA 8888 371231 2 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
8887 502872-2 Teresa Parodi - 30 Años + 5 Días album art Teresa Parodi 30 Años + 5 Días(CD + DVD) RCA 8887 502872-2 Argentina 2014 Sell This Version
8898 546406 2 Teresa Parodi - Todo lo que tengo album art Teresa Parodi Todo lo que tengo(CD, Album) RCA 8898 546406 2 Argentina 2017 Sell This Version
8869 714085 2 Teresa Parodi - Autobiografía album art Teresa Parodi Autobiografía(CD, Album) RCA 8869 714085 2 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

521 495-2 Teresa Parodi - 20 Grandes Exitos album art Teresa Parodi 20 Grandes Exitos(CD, Album, Comp) Polydor 521 495-2 Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
2-493980 Teresa Parodi - Los Esenciales album art Teresa Parodi Los Esenciales(CD, Comp) Columbia 2-493980 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
8869 753373-2 Teresa Parodi - Los Elegidos album art Teresa Parodi Los Elegidos(CD, Comp) Columbia, Sony Music 8869 753373-2 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit