Marlon Jackson

Real Name:
Marlon David Jackson
Profile:
American entertainer, singer and dancer, born 12 March 1957 in Gary, Indiana, USA. Son of Joe Jackson (5), brother of Rebbie Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Michael Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet Jackson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CLT-46942 Baby Tonight — Marlon Jackson Marlon Jackson Baby Tonight (Album) Capitol Records CLT-46942 US 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

V-15277 (Let Your Love Find) The Chosen One — Marlon Jackson Marlon Jackson (Let Your Love Find) The Chosen One(12") Capitol Records V-15277 US 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
V-15346 Baby Tonight — Marlon Jackson Marlon Jackson Baby Tonight (Single) Capitol Records V-15346 US 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1C K 060-20 2114 6 Don't Go — Marlon Jackson Marlon Jackson Don't Go (Single) Capitol Records 1C K 060-20 2114 6 Germany 1987 Sell This Version