Traxon

Real Name:
Bruno Souza De Lima
Profile:
Psy-trance project based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil.
Bruno was born in 1983 and is working with psy-trance since 2004.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2846224]

Artist

Albums

FDRCD09 Traxon - MidiMaze album art Traxon MidiMaze(CD, Album) Forestdelic Records FDRCD09 Slovenia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Traxon - UVB 76 album art Traxon UVB 76(3xFile, FLAC, EP) Grimm Records (2) none Brazil 2014
2TO6EP010 Traxon - DMT. album art Traxon DMT.(4xFile, WAV, EP) 2to6 Records 2TO6EP010 Switzerland 2015
FDREP08 Traxon - Ancient Geek album art Traxon Ancient Geek(4xFile, WAV, EP) Forestdelic Records FDREP08 Slovenia 2015
none Traxon - Killspiracy album art Traxon Killspiracy(4xFile, FLAC, EP) ESF Records none Australia 2015