Victor Maslov

Real Name:
Виктор Маслов (Victor Maslov)
Profile:
House / Progressive House DJ & music producer from Marganets, Ukraine.
Born: 10-03-1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2846687]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

SYS1724 Victor Maslov - Summer Breeze EP album art Sunrise Sound Sunrise Sound - Summer Breeze EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS1724 US 2010