"Dr. Blues" Candy Green

Real Name:
Clarence Green
Profile:
Singer and pianist.

Born March 15. 1929, Galveston, TX
Died April 03. 1988, Galveston, TX
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1022 "Dr. Blues" Candy Green - Lady In Red album art Candy Green* Lady In Red(LP) JSP Records 1022 UK 1981 Sell This Version