Mónica Vélez

Real Name:
Ana Mónica Vélez Solano
Profile:
Mexican lyricist, born in 1968.
Variations:
[a2847971]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Mónica Vélez - Pronto Caeras album art Magneto (5) Magneto (5) - Pronto Caeras (Single) Mercury, Universal Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
PRCD 98473 Mónica Vélez - Aum Aum album art OV7 Aum Aum OV7 - Aum Aum(CD, Single, Promo) EMI PRCD 98473 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
PRCD 98563 Mónica Vélez - Te Necesito album art OV7 Te Necesito OV7 - Te Necesito(CD, Single, Promo) EMI PRCD 98563 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Ha*Ash album art Ha*Ash Ha*Ash - Ha*Ash (Album) Columbia Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
PRCD 98847 Mónica Vélez - No Me Voy album art OV7 No Me Voy OV7 - No Me Voy(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music PRCD 98847 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Un Día Más album art Reik Vuelve A Mí (as M. Vélez) and 1 more… Reik - Un Día Más (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Day 1 Entertainment Argentina 2008 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Gran City Pop album art Paulina* Causa Y Efecto and 1 more… Paulina* - Gran City Pop (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2009 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Nada Es Color De Rosa album art Yuridia Sobrenatural and 5 more… Yuridia - Nada Es Color De Rosa (Album) Sony Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Il Mondo In Un Secondo album art Alessandra Amoroso Niente (as Velez) Alessandra Amoroso - Il Mondo In Un Secondo (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Italy 2010 Sell This Version
88765421512 Mónica Vélez - Peligro album art Reik A Ciegas and 7 more… Reik - Peligro(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765421512 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
2763694 Mónica Vélez - Gloria album art Gloria Trevi Despiértame Gloria Trevi - Gloria(CD, Album, Dlx, Enh) Universal Music Latino 2763694 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Tierra Firme album art Luis Fonsi Vuelve A Mi Lado and 2 more… Luis Fonsi - Tierra Firme (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2011 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Extranjera - Segunda Parte album art Dulce María Extranjera (as Monica Velez) and 3 more… Dulce María - Extranjera - Segunda Parte (Album) Universal Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
886979034822 Mónica Vélez - Voces Por Japón album art Various No Me Preguntes Más Various - Voces Por Japón(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 886979034822 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
886979702325 Mónica Vélez - Top Latino, Vol. 6 album art Various Peligro Various - Top Latino, Vol. 6(CD, Comp + DVD) Sony Music Latin 886979702325 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
7506259901127 Mónica Vélez - El Cielo En Tu Mirada (Música Original) album art Various Lo Que Ves Es Lo Que Soy Various - El Cielo En Tu Mirada (Música Original)(CD, Album) Sobrevivientes Films, S.A. de C.V. 7506259901127 Mexico 2012 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - De Película album art Gloria Trevi Bipolar Gloria Trevi - De Película (Album) Universal Music Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - 3.0 album art Marc Anthony Espera Marc Anthony - 3.0 (Album) Sony Music Latin US 2013 Sell This Version
888430181328 Mónica Vélez - Ni Antes, Ni Después album art Aneeka Abracadabra and 2 more… Aneeka - Ni Antes, Ni Después(CD) Sony Music 888430181328 Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
B0019694-02 Mónica Vélez - Pau Factor album art Paulina Rubio Causa Y Efecto Paulina Rubio - Pau Factor(CD, Comp) Universal Music Latino B0019694-02 US 2013 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - 8 album art Luis Fonsi Corazón Multicolor Luis Fonsi - 8 (Album) Universal Music Latino Argentina 2014 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Hijos Del Mar album art David Bisbal Fue Nuestro Amor David Bisbal - Hijos Del Mar (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2016 Sell This Version
Mónica Vélez - Inesperado album art Anahi (2) Me Despido Anahi (2) - Inesperado (Album) EMI, Universal Music Group Mexico 2016 Sell This Version
4463-2 Mónica Vélez - Indestrutível album art Malta (7) Indispensável Para Mim (Mientes) (as Monica Velez) Malta (7) - Indestrutível(CD, Album) Som Livre 4463-2 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
5378914, 600753789148 Mónica Vélez - Despacito & Mis Grandes Exitos album art Luis Fonsi Explícame (as Monica Velez) Luis Fonsi - Despacito & Mis Grandes Exitos(CD, Comp) Universal Music Latino, Universal Music Latino 5378914, 600753789148 Europe 2017 Sell This Version