F. Gary Gray

Real Name:
Felix Gary Gray
Profile:
American film and music video director, producer and actor (cameos).
He was born July 17, 1969 in New York City, NY, US.
Variations:
Viewing All | F. Gary Gray
[a2848436]

Artist

Production

TV 6720-2 F. Gary Gray - Be Cool - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Various - Be Cool - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp) TVT Soundtrax TV 6720-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
F. Gary Gray - Straight Outta Compton (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Straight Outta Compton (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Universal Music Group International, UMe, Priority Records, Ruthless Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
B0024416-02 F. Gary Gray - Straight Outta Compton (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Joseph Trapanese Joseph Trapanese - Straight Outta Compton (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album) UMe B0024416-02 US 2016 Sell This Version

Visual

P2 53876, D 31114, D 80988 F. Gary Gray - Lethal Injection (Limited Tour Edition) album art Ice Cube Really Doe Ice Cube - Lethal Injection (Limited Tour Edition)(Box, Ltd + CD, Album + VHS, Comp) Priority Records, Liberation Records, Liberation Records P2 53876, D 31114, D 80988 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
0550642, 0550642/705.5064.3 F. Gary Gray - If I Could Turn Back The Hands Of Time album art R.Kelly* If I Could Turn Back The Hands Of Time (as Gary Gray) R.Kelly* - If I Could Turn Back The Hands Of Time(CD, Maxi, Enh) Jive, Jive 0550642, 0550642/705.5064.3 UK 1999 Sell This Version
73008-24516-9 F. Gary Gray - B.O.B. album art Outkast Outkast - B.O.B.(DVD-V, Single) Arista, LaFace Records 73008-24516-9 US 2000 Sell This Version
F. Gary Gray - TP-2.com The Videos album art R. Kelly If I Could Turn Back The Hands Of Time R. Kelly - TP-2.com The Videos Jive Europe 2001 Sell This Version
F. Gary Gray - Now & Forever (The Hits) album art TLC Waterfalls TLC - Now & Forever (The Hits) Arista Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none F. Gary Gray - Braquage À L'Italienne (Dossier De Presse Sonore) album art Various Interview De Gary Gray (as Gary Gray) Various - Braquage À L'Italienne (Dossier De Presse Sonore)(CD, Promo) Paramount Pictures none France 2003 Sell This Version