Stephanie (2)

Real Name:
Stéphanie Marie Elisabeth Grimaldi
Profile:
Princess Stéphanie of Monaco, Countess of Polignac, born 1 February 1965 in Monte Carlo, Monaco. She had hits as a singer in 1986 and 1987 with the singles "One Love To Give" (French release: "Flash") and "Irresistible" (French release: "Ouragan"). She is the youngest as 3rd child, daughter of Grace Kelly with Rainier III, Prince of Monaco and the sister of Alberto Di Monaco.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stephanie (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Stephanie (2) - Besoin album art Stephanie (2) Besoin (Album) Julisa, Carrere Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - Stephanie album art Stephanie (2) Stephanie (Album) Epic, WTG Records Spain 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stephanie (2) - Ouragan album art Stephanie (2) Ouragan (Single, Maxi) Julisa, Julisa Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - One Love To Give (Remix) album art Stephanie (2) One Love To Give (Remix) (Maxi, Single) Carrere, Carrere, Julisa, Julisa France 1986 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - Live Your Life album art Stephanie (2) Live Your Life (Maxi, Single) Carrere, Carrere UK 1986 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - Stephanie For UNICEF - Young Ones Everywhere album art Stephanie (2) Stephanie For UNICEF - Young Ones Everywhere (Single, Maxi) Carrere, Julisa France 1987 Sell This Version
14.156, 14156 Stephanie (2) - Fleurs Du Mal album art Stephanie (2) Fleurs Du Mal(7", Single) Julisa, Julisa, Carrere, Carrere 14.156, 14156 France 1987 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - Winds Of Chance album art Stephanie (2) Winds Of Chance (Single, Maxi) Epic, Epic Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Stephanie (2) - You Don't Die From Love album art Stephanie (2) You Don't Die From Love (Single, Maxi) Epic Europe 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

296.A032.020 Stephanie (2) - Référence 80 album art Stéphanie* Référence 80(CD, Comp, RM) LM Music (2) 296.A032.020 France 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NSK 3029 Stephanie (2) - 3 Songs Plus Interview album art Stephanie (2) 3 Songs Plus Interview(CD, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Inc. NSK 3029 US 1991 Sell This Version