Realsortis

Real Name:
Geza Dekany
Profile:
Hungarian DJ and producer, born 1 July 1983, now based in UK. He is the founder of Resort Records (3) and Resorted Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2849277]

Artist

Albums

RSTRU007 Realsortis - Take Out album art Realsortis Aka Mekhanik Realsortis Aka Mekhanik - Take Out(7xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Unlimited RSTRU007 UK 2012

Singles & EPs

DSRDIGITAL060 Realsortis - Punctured EP album art Realsortis Punctured EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL060 Hungary 2011
DSRDIGITAL064 Realsortis - Third Level EP album art Realsortis Third Level EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL064 Hungary 2011
DSRDIGITAL072 Realsortis - Nemesis album art EL N'DJ Uja Nemesis (Realsortis Remix) Nemesis(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL072 Hungary 2011
RSTR075 Realsortis - Overpass EP album art Realsortis Overpass EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR075 UK 2013
RSTR077 Realsortis - Slipknot EP album art Realsortis Slipknot EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR077 UK 2013
RSTR090 Realsortis - Fuel Cell EP album art Realsortis Fuel Cell EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR090 UK 2013
RSTR095 Realsortis - Fully Charged EP album art Realsortis Fully Charged EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR095 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

DSRDIGITAL083 Realsortis - After The Line album art Realsortis After The Line(3xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL083 Hungary 2012
DSRDIGITAL080 Realsortis - Sex Toy's album art Realsortis Sex Toy's(3xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL080 Hungary 2012
rstr005 Realsortis - Backdrop album art Realsortis Aka Mekhanik Realsortis Aka Mekhanik - Backdrop(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resort Records (3) rstr005 UK 2012
DSRDIGITAL111 Realsortis - Get Up! album art Realsortis Get Up!(2xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL111 Hungary 2012
RSTRU001 Realsortis - Knockdown album art Realsortis Knockdown(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Unlimited RSTRU001 UK 2012
RSTRU005 Realsortis - Water Core album art Realsortis Aka Mekhanik Realsortis Aka Mekhanik - Water Core(File, MP3, 320) Resorted Unlimited RSTRU005 UK 2012
rstr002 Realsortis - Road Race album art Realsortis Road Race(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resort Records (3) rstr002 UK 2012
RSTR042 Realsortis - Pain In The Row album art Realsortis Pain In The Row(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR042 UK 2012
DSRDIGITAL097 Realsortis - Back Marked album art Realsortis Back Marked(2xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL097 Hungary 2012
DSRDIGITAL073 Realsortis - High Ground album art Realsortis High Ground(4xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRDIGITAL073 Hungary 2012
rstr006 Realsortis - Realsortis Selection Vol. 1 album art Realsortis Realsortis Selection Vol. 1(6xFile, MP3, 320) Resort Records (3) rstr006 UK 2012
rstr007 Realsortis - Salvation album art Realsortis Salvation(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resort Records (3) rstr007 UK 2012
RSTR040 Realsortis - Cloud album art Realsortis Cloud(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR040 UK 2012
RSTR024 Realsortis - Realsortis Selection Vol. 2 album art Realsortis Realsortis Selection Vol. 2(6xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR024 UK 2012
RSTR058 Realsortis - Overheating album art Realsortis Overheating(3xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR058 UK 2013
RSTR067 Realsortis - Tricky Attack album art Realsortis Tricky Attack(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Recordings RSTR067 UK 2013
RSTRU021 Realsortis - Multivitamin album art Realsortis Multivitamin(2xFile, MP3, 320) Resorted Unlimited RSTRU021 UK 2013

Videos (2) Edit