Anita Gillette

Real Name:
Anita Luebben
Profile:
Anita Gillette (born August 16, 1936) is an American actress, most notable for her work on Broadway and as a celebrity guest on various game shows.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anita Gillette
[a2849439]

Artist

Albums

Anita Gillette - Jimmy (Original Cast Recording) album art Frank Gorshin, Anita Gillette, Julie Wilson Frank Gorshin, Anita Gillette, Julie Wilson - Jimmy (Original Cast Recording) RCA Victor US 1969 Sell This Version