Sérgio Britto

Real Name:
Sérgio de Britto Álvares Affonso
Profile:
Brazilian musician, singer, and songwriter. Best known for his work with Titãs.

Born: Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brazil, September 18,1959.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

1107052-1 A Minha Cara — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto A Minha Cara(CD, Album) Abril Music 1107052-1 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
60251705529 Eu Sou 300 — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto Eu Sou 300(CD, Album) Arsenal Music, Universal Music 60251705529 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
60252749916 SP55 — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto SP55(CD, Album) Midas Music (6), Universal Music 60252749916 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
M83961 PuraBossaNova — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto PuraBossaNova(CD, Album) Som Livre M83961 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

AMP234-2 A Minha Cara  — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto A Minha Cara (CD, Single, Promo) Abril Music AMP234-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cadê ? — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto, Wanda Sá, Roberto Menescal Sérgio Britto, Wanda Sá, Roberto Menescal - Cadê ?(File, AAC, Single, 256) Midas Music (6) none Brazil 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Vai Passar — Sérgio Britto Sérgio Britto Vai Passar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Midas Music (6) none 2022