Ronaldo Boscoli

Real Name:
Ronaldo Fernando Esquerdo Bôscoli
Profile:
Ronaldo Bôscoli, or just Bôscoli (born October 28, 1928 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil — died November 18, 1994 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) was a Brazilian composer, songwriter, record producer and journalist.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

R 765.089 L Show Elis / Miele — Ronaldo Boscoli Elis* Com Miele (3), Bôscoli*, Menescal*, Jurandir, Ze Roberto*, Wilson Das Neves & Hermes (6) Elis* Com Miele (3), Bôscoli*, Menescal*, Jurandir, Ze Roberto*, Wilson Das Neves & Hermes (6) - Show Elis / Miele (Album) Philips R 765.089 L Brazil 1970 Sell This Version