Paul Sorvino

Real Name:
Paul Anthony Sorvino
Profile:
American actor, born 13 April 1939 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Father of Mira Sorvino.
Sites:

Paul Sorvino Discography Tracks

Albums

Paul Sorvino - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) album art Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) (MiniAlbum, Album) Take Home Tunes, Take Home Tunes US 1976 Sell This Version
OC 8019 Paul Sorvino - Carmelina album art Georgia Brown, Paul Sorvino Georgia Brown, Paul Sorvino - Carmelina(LP, Album) Original Cast Records OC 8019 US 1980 Sell This Version