Paul Sorvino

Real Name:
Paul Anthony Sorvino
Profile:
American actor, born 13 April 1939 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Father of Mira Sorvino.
Sites:

Albums

THT-772, THT-773 Paul Sorvino - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) album art Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz Paul Sorvino With Patti LuPone, Kurt Peterson (2), Teri Ralston Music And Lyrics By Stephen Schwartz - The Baker's Wife (An Original Cast Recording) (MiniAlbum, Album) Take Home Tunes, Take Home Tunes THT-772, THT-773 US 1976 Sell This Version
OC 8019 Paul Sorvino - Carmelina album art Alan Jay Lerner*, Burton Lane - Georgia Brown, Paul Sorvino Alan Jay Lerner*, Burton Lane - Georgia Brown, Paul Sorvino - Carmelina (Album) Original Cast Records OC 8019 US 1980 Sell This Version
VAA-41001-2 Paul Sorvino - Paul Sorvino Sings album art Paul Sorvino Paul Sorvino Sings(CD, Album) Voices Across America VAA-41001-2 US 1996 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LFP 7245 Paul Sorvino - Thinner album art Stephen King (6) Read By Paul Sorvino Stephen King (6) Read By Paul Sorvino - Thinner(2xCass, Dol) Listen For Pleasure LFP 7245 UK 1985 Sell This Version