C. Hay

Real Name:
Colin James Hay
Profile:
Colin Hay (born 29 June 1953, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire, Scotland) is a Scottish-Australian musician and actor, who made his mark during the 1980's as lead vocalist of the Australian band Men At Work, and later as a solo artist. Married to Cecilia Noël.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

450355 2 Colin Hay - Looking For Jack album art Colin James Hay* Looking For Jack(CD, Album) CBS 450355 2 UK & Europe 1987 Sell This Version

Videos

none Colin Hay Live At The Continental(VHS) Lazy Eye Records none 2000 Sell This Version