Colin Hav

Real Name:
Colin James Hay
Profile:
Colin Hay (born 29 June 1953, Saltcoats, North Ayrshire, Scotland) is a Scottish-Australian musician and actor, who made his mark during the 1980's as lead vocalist of the Australian band Men At Work, and later as a solo artist. Married to Cecilia Noël.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

GH 10001 Colin Hay - Who Can It Be album art Goad Who Can It Be Now (as Colin Hav) Goad - Who Can It Be(12") Golden Hits GH 10001 Italy 1983 Sell This Version