Max'C

Real Name:
Charles Edward Salter
Profile:
born September 30, 1959 in Louisville (Kentucky, USA)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Max'C Discography Tracks

Albums

SIRCD1602 Max'C - Passin' Tyme album art Max'C Passin' Tyme(CD, Album) 16 Inch Records SIRCD1602 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Max'C - A Feeling album art Connected (2) Ft. Max'C Connected (2) Ft. Max'C - A Feeling (Single) Big In Ibiza UK 2008 Sell This Version
Max'C - Into The Light album art Luca Cassani With Max 'C* Luca Cassani With Max 'C* - Into The Light Casting Couch Records (2) Italy 2010 Sell This Version
CER10 Max'C - I Miss You album art Brever & Bakchos With Max C* Brever & Bakchos With Max C* - I Miss You(9xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) Ceremony Records CER10 Estonia 2010
PRREC066P Phil England (2) Feat Max'C Phil England (2) Feat Max'C - You're The One(CD, Promo) PR Records (2) PRREC066P UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Max'C - Live Your Life album art Bomfunk MC's Featuring Max'C Bomfunk MC's Featuring Max'C - Live Your Life (Maxi, Single) Epidrome, Epidrome Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
SIRCDS1611 Max'C - Crazy album art Dallas Superstars Feat. Max'C Dallas Superstars Feat. Max'C - Crazy(CD, Maxi, Enh) 16 Inch Records SIRCDS1611 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
SIRCDS1610 Max'C - Caroline album art Max'C Caroline(CD, Single) 16 Inch Records SIRCDS1610 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
SIRCDS1613 Max'C - Time 2 Get It On album art Max'C Time 2 Get It On(CDr, Single) 16 Inch Records SIRCDS1613 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Max'C - I Found U album art Axwell Feat. Max'C Axwell Feat. Max'C - I Found U (Single, Maxi) Axtone Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
NWI 295 Mix 2008 Max'C - Chains Of Love album art Provenzano* Feat. Max'C Provenzano* Feat. Max'C - Chains Of Love(12", Promo) Net's Work International NWI 295 Mix 2008 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Max'C - Ulysse album art Chris Kaeser Feat. Max'C Chris Kaeser Feat. Max'C - Ulysse (Single) Net's Work International France 2008 Sell This Version
Max'C - Ride EP album art Roberto Rodriguez Feat. Max C.* Roberto Rodriguez Feat. Max C.* - Ride EP (EP) Compost Records, Compost Black Label Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Soultronics Feat. Max C* Soultronics Feat. Max C* - I Believe(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) 3 Beat Blue none UK 2008 Sell This Version
Max'C - If You Want My Love album art Soul Avengerz Feat. Max C* Soul Avengerz Feat. Max C* - If You Want My Love (Maxi) D:vision Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Max'C - Disco Nuff album art Nari & Milani Feat. Max C.* Nari & Milani Feat. Max C.* - Disco Nuff (Maxi, Single) Rise Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Max'C - Let It Rain album art Nari & Milani And Cristian Marchi With Max C.* Nari & Milani And Cristian Marchi With Max C.* - Let It Rain (Maxi, Single) TIME (2) Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Max'C - Back To The Rhythm album art Chris Kaeser Feat. Max'C Chris Kaeser Feat. Max'C - Back To The Rhythm (Single) Barclay France 2009 Sell This Version
#59 Max'C - About This Love album art Roberto Rodriguez Feat. Max C.* Roberto Rodriguez Feat. Max C.* - About This Love(12") Compost Black Label #59 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DANTE010 Heikki L , Feat Max'C Heikki L , Feat Max'C - Classic(CDr, Maxi) Danceteria Music DANTE010 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Max'C - Ride With Me - Remixes album art Roberto Rodriguez feat. Max C.* Roberto Rodriguez feat. Max C.* - Ride With Me - Remixes Compost Records, Compost Black Label Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Max'C - I Got You album art Cristian Marchi And Nari & Milani Feat. Max'C Cristian Marchi And Nari & Milani Feat. Max'C - I Got You (Maxi, Single) Time S.p.A. Italy 2010 Sell This Version
MN2S109 Max'C - Don't Stop album art Phonic Punk* & Max C* Phonic Punk* & Max C* - Don't Stop(8xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) MN2S MN2S109 UK 2010
none Max'C - Nothing Really Matters album art K-System Feat. Max'C K-System Feat. Max'C - Nothing Really Matters(CDr, Maxi) Koodigital none Finland 2010 Sell This Version
none Max'C - What We Gonna Do album art Chris Kaeser & Max'C Feat. Anita Kelsey & Fast Eddie* Chris Kaeser & Max'C Feat. Anita Kelsey & Fast Eddie* - What We Gonna Do(CD, Single, Promo, TP) France International Promotion none France 2010 Sell This Version