Jessica Folcker

Real Name:
Jessica Elisabeth Angelique Folcker
Profile:
Born in Stockholm on the 9th of july 1975, to a Senegalese father and Swedish mother.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jessica Folcker Discography Tracks

Albums

Jessica Folcker - Jessica album art Jessica* Jessica (Album) Jive, Stallions Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - Dino album art Jessica Folker* Dino (Album) Jive Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - På Svenska album art Jessica Folcker På Svenska (Album) Transistor Music (3) Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
CR07101 Jessica Folcker - Skin Close album art Jessica Folcker Skin Close(CD, Album) Cosmos (4) CR07101 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessica Folcker - Tell Me What You Like album art Jessica Folcker Tell Me What You Like (Maxi, Single) Jive Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - I Do album art Jessica* I Do (Maxi, Single) Jive Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - Goodbye album art Jessica* Goodbye (EP, Single) Jive Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - Tell Me Why album art Jessica* Tell Me Why (Maxi, Single) Jive Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - How Will I Know (Who You Are) album art Jessica* How Will I Know (Who You Are) (Single, Maxi) Jive UK 1998 Sell This Version
JBV 392 Jessica Folcker - No Limites / How Will I Know (Who You Are) album art Alliance Ethnik / Jessica* Alliance Ethnik / Jessica* - No Limites / How Will I Know (Who You Are)(7", Single, Jukebox) Virgin JBV 392 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - To Be Able To Love album art Jessica Folker* To Be Able To Love (Single, Maxi) Jive Europe 2000 Sell This Version
RKLDS-001 Jessica Folcker - Love You For All Time album art Jessica Folcker Love You For All Time(CD, Single, Enh) Rock Records RKLDS-001 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
157 831-2 Jessica Folcker - Trehundra Dar album art Blues Featuring Jessica Folcker Blues Featuring Jessica Folcker - Trehundra Dar(CD, Maxi) Stockholm Records 157 831-2 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
ZKPR-008 Jessica Folcker - Lost Without Your Love album art Jessica Folcker Lost Without Your Love(CD, EP, Promo) Jive ZKPR-008 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - Miracles album art Jessica Folker* Miracles (Maxi, Single) Jive Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - Crash Like A Wrecking Ball album art Jessica Folker* Crash Like A Wrecking Ball (Single, Maxi) Jive Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - (Crack It) Something Going On album art Bomfunk MC's Featuring Jessica Folcker Bomfunk MC's Featuring Jessica Folcker - (Crack It) Something Going On (Maxi, Single) Epidrome, Epidrome Europe 2002 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 51011 Jessica Folcker - En Annan Sång album art Jessica Folcker En Annan Sång(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 51011 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
MLCDS0048 Jessica Folcker - Om Natten album art Jessica Folcker Om Natten(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS0048 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 50891 Jessica Folcker - Vad Gör Jag Nu album art Jessica Folcker Vad Gör Jag Nu(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 50891 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 50821 Jessica Folcker - Du Kunde Ha Varit Med Mig album art Jessica Folcker Du Kunde Ha Varit Med Mig(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 50821 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
Jessica Folcker - When Love's Comin' Back Again album art Jessica Folcker When Love's Comin' Back Again (Single) Stockhouse Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Jessica Folcker - Hot Night album art Jessica Folcker Hot Night(CDr, Single, Promo) Cosmos (4) none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
CR07002 Jessica Folcker - Snowflakes album art Jessica Folcker Snowflakes(CD, Single) Cosmos (4) CR07002 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
HBCDS 008 Jessica Folcker - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen) album art AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla*Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen)(CD, Single) Held & Bäck Records HBCDS 008 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version