Jessica Folcker

Real Name:
Jessica Elisabeth Angelique Folcker
Profile:
Born in Stockholm on the 9th of july 1975, to a Senegalese father and Swedish mother.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDHIP 9079 Jessica Folcker - Jessica album art Jessica* Jessica (Album) Jive, Jive, Jive CDHIP 9079 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
Z-0980301 Jessica Folcker - Dino album art Jessica Folker* Dino (Album) Jive Z-0980301 Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
TMCD 334 50863 Jessica Folcker - På Svenska album art Jessica Folcker På Svenska (Album) Transistor Music (3) TMCD 334 50863 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
CR07101 Jessica Folcker - Skin Close album art Jessica Folcker Skin Close(CD, Album) Cosmos (4) CR07101 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0580492 Jessica Folcker - Tell Me Why album art Jessica* Tell Me Why (Maxi, Single) Jive 0580492 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
0522412 Jessica Folcker - How Will I Know (Who You Are) album art Jessica* How Will I Know (Who You Are) (Single, Maxi) Jive 0522412 UK 1998 Sell This Version
MSID-042 Jessica Folcker - Goodbye album art Jessica* Goodbye (EP, Single) Jive MSID-042 Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version
8953412 / 7243 8 95341 2 2 Jessica Folcker - Tell Me What You Like album art Jessica Folcker Tell Me What You Like (Maxi, Single) Jive 8953412 / 7243 8 95341 2 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
0580282 Jessica Folcker - I Do album art Jessica* I Do (Maxi, Single) Jive 0580282 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
JBV 392 Jessica Folcker - No Limites / How Will I Know (Who You Are) album art Alliance Ethnik / Jessica* Alliance Ethnik / Jessica* - No Limites / How Will I Know (Who You Are)(7", Single, Jukebox) Virgin JBV 392 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
9250922 Jessica Folcker - To Be Able To Love album art Jessica Folker* To Be Able To Love (Single, Maxi) Jive 9250922 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
RKLDS-001 Jessica Folcker - Love You For All Time album art Jessica Folcker Love You For All Time(CD, Single, Enh) Rock Records RKLDS-001 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
158 172-2 Jessica Folcker - Trehundra Dar album art Blues Featuring Jessica Folcker Blues Featuring Jessica Folcker - Trehundra Dar(CD, Maxi) Stockholm Records 158 172-2 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
ZKPR-008 Jessica Folcker - Lost Without Your Love album art Jessica Folcker Lost Without Your Love(CD, EP, Promo) Jive ZKPR-008 South Korea 2000 Sell This Version
9252129 Jessica Folcker - Crash Like A Wrecking Ball album art Jessica Folker* Crash Like A Wrecking Ball (Single, Maxi) Jive 9252129 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
9252132 Jessica Folcker - Miracles album art Jessica Folker* Miracles (Maxi, Single) Jive 9252132 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
EPD 672776 2, EPD 672776 5 Jessica Folcker - (Crack It) Something Going On album art Bomfunk MC's Featuring Jessica Folcker Bomfunk MC's Featuring Jessica Folcker - (Crack It) Something Going On (Maxi, Single) Epidrome EPD 672776 2, EPD 672776 5 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 51011 Jessica Folcker - En Annan Sång album art Jessica Folcker En Annan Sång(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 51011 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
MLCDS0048 Jessica Folcker - Om Natten album art Jessica Folcker Om Natten(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS0048 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 50891 Jessica Folcker - Vad Gör Jag Nu album art Jessica Folcker Vad Gör Jag Nu(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 50891 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
TMSCD 334 50821 Jessica Folcker - Du Kunde Ha Varit Med Mig album art Jessica Folcker Du Kunde Ha Varit Med Mig(CD, Single) Transistor Music (3) TMSCD 334 50821 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
STOCKCDS 32 Jessica Folcker - When Love's Comin' Back Again album art Jessica Folcker When Love's Comin' Back Again (Single) Stockhouse STOCKCDS 32 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Jessica Folcker - Hot Night album art Jessica Folcker Hot Night(CDr, Single, Promo) Cosmos (4) none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
CR07002 Jessica Folcker - Snowflakes album art Jessica Folcker Snowflakes(CD, Single) Cosmos (4) CR07002 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
HBCDS 008 Jessica Folcker - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen) album art AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla (3)Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) AlcazarAnna Maria Espinosa*Anna SahleneClaes Jansson*DarinDolly DoloresHanna HedlundJakob HellmanJasmine KaraJessica FolckerKim FranssonLasse Berghagen*Martin StenmarckOla (3)Plura*PromoeSarah Dawn FinerVelvet (6) - Ta Min Hand (En Röst För De Glömda Barnen)(CD, Single) SOS Barnbyar, Dicentia, Universal Music AB, Held & Bäck Records, Cutting Room HBCDS 008 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version