Robert Kirby

Real Name:
Robert Bruce Kirby
Profile:
Robert Kirby was a British born musical arranger, orchestrator and musician.

Born: 16th April 1948, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England
Died: 3rd October 2009, London, England
Sites:
Variations:

Robert Kirby Discography Tracks

Compilations

CDTOP 1517 Robert Kirby - When The Day Is Done - The Orchestrations Of Robert Kirby album art Robert Kirby When The Day Is Done - The Orchestrations Of Robert Kirby(CD, Comp) Ace CDTOP 1517 UK 2018 Sell This Version