Angry Anderson

Real Name:
Gary Stephen Anderson
Profile:
Australian vocalist, actor and television presenter, born 5 August 1947 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Angry Anderson - Beats From A Single Drum album art Angry Anderson Beats From A Single Drum (Album) Mushroom, Mushroom Australia 1987 Sell This Version
Angry Anderson - Blood From Stone album art Angry Anderson Blood From Stone (Album) Music For Nations Australia 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

102937 Angry Anderson - Suddenly album art Angry Anderson Suddenly(7", Single) Accord 102937 France 1986 Sell This Version
Angry Anderson - Suddenly album art Angry Anderson Suddenly (Single) Mushroom Ireland 1987 Sell This Version
100·31·037 Angry Anderson - Get It Right album art Angry Anderson Get It Right(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·31·037 Austria 1988 Sell This Version
Angry Anderson - Calling album art Angry Anderson Calling (Single, Maxi) Food For Thought Records Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Angry Anderson - Bound For Glory album art Angry Anderson Bound For Glory (Single) Mushroom Australia 1990 Sell This Version
K10286 Angry Anderson - Heaven / Motorbike Song album art Angry* Heaven / Motorbike Song(7", Single) Mushroom K10286 Australia 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

Angry Anderson - Angry Metal album art Rose Tattoo feat. Angry Anderson Rose Tattoo feat. Angry Anderson - Angry Metal (Comp) Carrere France 1989 Sell This Version