Howie Casey

Real Name:
Howard William Casey
Profile:
Saxophonist, born 12th July 1937, Liverpool, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

TC-PRCV 135, TCPRCV 135 Weep For Love — Howie Casey Denny Laine With Paul And Linda McCartney*, Steve Holly*, Howie Casey Denny Laine With Paul And Linda McCartney*, Steve Holly*, Howie Casey - Weep For Love(Cass, Album, RE) President Records, President Records TC-PRCV 135, TCPRCV 135 UK 1985 Sell This Version