Hennes Weisweiler

Real Name:
Hans Weisweiler
Profile:
German footballer and coach, born 5 December 1919 in Lechenich, Germany, died 5 July 1983 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Sites:

Albums

770 465-2 Hennes Weisweiler - Unsere Liga Live album art Various Hennes Weisweiler Und Der Gladbacher Angriffsfußball Various - Unsere Liga Live(2xCD) Ganser & Hanke 770 465-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version