Max Merkel

Real Name:
Maximilian Merkel
Profile:
Austrian football player and coach, born 7 December 1918 in Vienna, Austria, died 28 November 2006 in Putzbrunn, Germany.
Sites:
[a2855565]

Artist

Albums

HZEL 51 Max Merkel - Max Merkels Fussballfiebel album art Max Merkel Max Merkels Fussballfiebel(LP) HÖR ZU, Columbia HZEL 51 Germany Unknown Sell This Version