Stormzy

Real Name:
Michael Ebenezer Kwadjo Omari Owuo Jr.
Profile:
British rapper, singer, and songwriter of Ghanaian descent, born 26 July 1993 in Croydon, London, England, U.K.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Gang Signs & Prayer — Stormzy Stormzy Gang Signs & Prayer (Album) #Merky Records none 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Heavy Is The Head — Stormzy Stormzy Heavy Is The Head (Album) #Merky Records, Atlantic none 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none This Is What I Mean — Stormzy Stormzy This Is What I Mean (Album) #Merky Records none Worldwide 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Not That Deep — Stormzy Stormzy & The HeavyTrackerz Stormzy & The HeavyTrackerz - Not That Deep(5xFile, AAC, EP) The HeavyTrackerz Ltd none UK 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dreamers Disease — Stormzy Stormzy Dreamers Disease(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Stormzy Self-released) none UK 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Chains — Stormzy Nick Jonas* Feat. Stormzy Nick Jonas* Feat. Stormzy - Chains(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Know Me From — Stormzy Stormzy Know Me From(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Stormzy Self-released) none UK 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none WickedSkengman 4 — Stormzy Stormzy WickedSkengman 4(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Stormzy Self-released) none UK 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DBSTYD6 Dude — Stormzy Lethal Bizzle X Stormzy Lethal Bizzle X Stormzy - Dude(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay Dench Recordings DBSTYD6 UK 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Scary — Stormzy Stormzy Scary(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Stormzy Self-released) none UK 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none My Hood — Stormzy Ray BLK Feat. Stormzy Ray BLK Feat. Stormzy - My Hood(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ray BLK Self-released) none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Big For Your Boots — Stormzy Stormzy Big For Your Boots (Single) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Momma's Prayers — Stormzy JP.Cooper* Featuring Stormzy JP.Cooper* Featuring Stormzy - Momma's Prayers (Single) Island Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Power — Stormzy Little Mix Feat. Stormzy Little Mix Feat. Stormzy - Power (Single) Syco Music none 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Good Goodbye — Stormzy Linkin Park, Pusha T & Stormzy Linkin Park, Pusha T & Stormzy - Good Goodbye (Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Blinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 (Acoustic) — Stormzy Stormzy Feat. Wretch 32 & Aion Clarke Stormzy Feat. Wretch 32 & Aion Clarke - Blinded By Your Grace, Pt. 2 (Acoustic) (Single) #Merky Records none 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cold — Stormzy Stormzy Cold(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sounds Of The Skeng — Stormzy Stormzy Sounds Of The Skeng (Single) #Merky Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Own It — Stormzy Stormzy Feat. Ed Sheeran & Burna Boy Stormzy Feat. Ed Sheeran & Burna Boy - Own It (Single) Atlantic none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Wiley Flow — Stormzy Stormzy Wiley Flow (Single) #Merky Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Crown — Stormzy Stormzy Crown (Single) #Merky Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Vossi Bop — Stormzy Stormzy Vossi Bop (Single) #Merky Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Take Me Back To London (Remix) — Stormzy Ed Sheeran Feat. Stormzy, Jaykae & Aitch (6) Ed Sheeran Feat. Stormzy, Jaykae & Aitch (6) - Take Me Back To London (Remix) (Single) Asylum Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Audacity  — Stormzy Stormzy Feat. Headie One Stormzy Feat. Headie One - Audacity (File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ain't It Different — Stormzy Headie One Feat. AJ Tracey, Stormzy & Onefour (2) Headie One Feat. AJ Tracey, Stormzy & Onefour (2) - Ain't It Different (Single) Relentless Records none Worldwide 2020