Jorn van Deynhoven

Real Name:
Jörg Loeffelmeier
Profile:
Of Dutch/German heritage, Trance DJ & producer Jorn van Deynhoven was born on March 10, 1977. He lives in Bloemendaal, the Netherlands. Started his own radio show "Spotlight" on Afterhours.fm.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ARDI4207 Jorn van Deynhoven - The Future Is Now album art Jorn van Deynhoven The Future Is Now (Album) ProLogic, Sony Music ARDI4207 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ASOT174 Jorn van Deynhoven - Spotlight album art Jorn van Deynhoven Spotlight (Single) A State Of Trance ASOT174 Netherlands 2011
ASOT 349A Jorn van Deynhoven - Flashback album art Jorn van Deynhoven Flashback(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT 349A Netherlands 2016

DJ Mixes

535.3034.2 Jorn van Deynhoven - Techno Club Vol.34 album art Talla 2XLC Battles Jorn van Deynhoven Talla 2XLC Battles Jorn van Deynhoven - Techno Club Vol.34(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Klubbstyle Records 535.3034.2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ARDI2200 Jorn van Deynhoven - Trance World Volume 13 album art Jorn Van Deynhoven Trance World Volume 13 (Comp) Armada Digital ARDI2200 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

UNLR-004, UNL 004, UNL004 Jorn van Deynhoven - Godspeed album art Jorn Van Deynhoven Godspeed(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unleashed Records (2), Unleashed Records (2), Unleashed Records (2) UNLR-004, UNL 004, UNL004 Switzerland 2008
INFRA022 Jorn van Deynhoven - Fastlane album art Jorn van Deynhoven Fastlane (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings INFRA022 UK 2009 Sell This Version
ASOT150 Jorn van Deynhoven - Nardo album art Jorn van Deynhoven & Manuel Le Saux Jorn van Deynhoven & Manuel Le Saux - Nardo A State Of Trance ASOT150 Netherlands 2010
ASOT147 Jorn van Deynhoven - Halo album art Jorn van Deynhoven & Temple One Jorn van Deynhoven & Temple One - Halo A State Of Trance ASOT147 Netherlands 2010
LQ197 Jorn van Deynhoven - Avalon album art Jorn van Deynhoven & Talla 2XLC Jorn van Deynhoven & Talla 2XLC - Avalon Liquid Recordings LQ197 2011
ASOT198 Jorn van Deynhoven - Headliner album art Jorn van Deynhoven Headliner A State Of Trance ASOT198 Netherlands 2012
ASOT213 Jorn van Deynhoven - Superfly album art Jorn van Deynhoven Superfly A State Of Trance ASOT213 Netherlands 2013
ASOT222 Jorn van Deynhoven - Six Zero Zero / Cheeky album art Jorn van Deynhoven Six Zero Zero / Cheeky(4xFile, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT222 Netherlands 2013
ASOT243 Jorn van Deynhoven - New Horizons (A State Of Trance 650 Anthem) album art Jorn van Deynhoven New Horizons (A State Of Trance 650 Anthem) A State Of Trance ASOT243 Netherlands 2014
ENCANTA011 Jorn van Deynhoven - Lazy Sundays album art Jorn* & Vito* Jorn* & Vito* - Lazy Sundays(File, MP3, 320) Encanta ENCANTA011 UK 2014
ASOT305A Jorn van Deynhoven - 101010 (The Perfect Ten) album art Jorn van Deynhoven 101010 (The Perfect Ten) A State Of Trance ASOT305A Netherlands 2015
ASOT283 Jorn van Deynhoven - Freaks (Festival Mix) album art Jorn van Deynhoven Freaks (Festival Mix) A State Of Trance ASOT283 Netherlands 2015
ASOT372 Jorn van Deynhoven - Space Girl album art Jorn Van Deynhoven Space Girl A State Of Trance ASOT372 Netherlands 2016
none Jorn van Deynhoven - Neo Paradise album art Jorn van Deynhoven Neo Paradise A State Of Trance none Netherlands 2016
ASOT340 Jorn van Deynhoven - We Can Fly album art Jorn van Deynhoven We Can Fly A State Of Trance, A State Of Trance ASOT340 Netherlands 2016
WAO138137B Jorn van Deynhoven - Rising High album art Jorn van Deynhoven Rising High Who's Afraid Of 138?! WAO138137B Netherlands 2017
ASOT485 Jorn van Deynhoven - Fake ID album art Jorn van Deynhoven Fake ID A State Of Trance ASOT485 Netherlands 2018
ASOT540B Jorn van Deynhoven - Anthems: The Remixes (Part 3) album art Jorn van Deynhoven Anthems: The Remixes (Part 3) A State Of Trance ASOT540B Netherlands 2019
ASOT535B Jorn van Deynhoven - Anthems: The Remixes (Part 2) album art Jorn van Deynhoven Anthems: The Remixes (Part 2) A State Of Trance ASOT535B Netherlands 2019
ASOT524B Jorn van Deynhoven - Anthems: The Remixes (Part 1) album art Jorn van Deynhoven Anthems: The Remixes (Part 1) A State Of Trance ASOT524B Netherlands 2019