Masato Ishinari

Real Name:
Masato Ishinari = 石成正人 / いしなりまさと
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born February 21, 1971.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SQEX-10631-2 Masato Ishinari - NieR:Automata Arranged & Unreleased Tracks album art Various 穏ヤカナ眠リ Peaceful Sleep Various - NieR:Automata Arranged & Unreleased Tracks(2xCD, Album) Square Enix Music SQEX-10631-2 Japan 2017 Sell This Version